Boden Brottningarna 2020

Boden Brottningarna 2020

Förnamn Efternamn Org/Företag/Klubb
Emmy Nerell BK Snar
Wilhelm Granbom BK SNAR
Leopold Selström BK SNAR
Cécile Pouchard BK Snar
Ida Pieti Bk snar
Maja Bohm BK Snar
Stig Ekman BK snar
Sten Ekman BK snar
Sixten Ekman BK snar
Noel Huhta Haparanda SKT
Matias Liisanantti Haparanda SKT
Alicia Pekkala Haparanda SKT
Milja Juuso Haparanda SKT
Alexandra Koivisto Haparanda SKT
Madeleine Koivisto Haparanda SKT
Henri Halonen Haparanda SKT
Kasimir Väyrynen Haparanda SKT
Jim Valikainen Haparanda SKT
Wili Valikainen Haparanda SKT
Sofia Raattama Haparanda SKT
Victory Loven Haparanda SKT
Gideon Loven Haparanda SKT
Liam Lindgren BK Snar
Temo Gurchiani BK Snar
Sina Shirzad BK Snar
Sanaz Shirzad BK Snar
Nurzhamila Kairat Kyzy BK Snar
Nuraliia Sharipova BK Snar
Imranullah Safi BK Snar
Parviz Safi BK Snar
Isac Johansson BK snar
Jonathan Hedlund BK SNAR
Zaman Amiri BK Snar
Isac Johansson BK Snar
Matheo Birkestrand Soif Bryting
Teodor Dahlberg Soif bryting
Jonathan Nyheim Soif Bryting
Linus Birkestrand Soif Bryting
Hans Mathias Seeland soif bryting
Denis Hartviksen Soif Bryting
Tim Ørjasæter Soif Bryting
Alexander Berg Nilsson Bk Snar
Jimmy Stämby BK Snar
Ronja Ridderström BK Snar
Milo Videhall Luleå Brottarklubb
Ludvig Karlsson Luleå Brottarklubb
Alexander Mjörnerud Luleå brottarklubb
Ella Salander Luleå brottarklubb
Stella Vinroth Luleå brottarklubb
Linus Ridderström BK Snar
Alfred Bellqvist Bk Snar
Maya Wikman Umeå Brottning
Isak Malmqvist Umeå Brottning
Theodor Hübinette Umeå Brottning
Albin Nilsson Umeå brottning
Evert Dahlgren Umeå Brottning
Simon Sjögren Palmgren Umeå brottning
Ingrid Nilsson Umeå Brottning
Assar Nilsson Umeå Brottning
Alfons Andersson Umeå Brottning
Viggo Andersson Umeå Brottning
Devin Svärling Umeå Brottning
Frey Johansson GSK
Theo Sedig GSK
Samuel Liljegren GSK
Argi Bylyku GSK
Axel Aspholm GSK
Mattis Dyrander GSK
Samuel Arktedius GSK
Saga Aspholm GSK
Emma Rutström GSK
Amelia Sedig GSK
Ville Zedig GSK
Albert Schuitema GSK
Emil Hansson GSK
Rahman Kusnetzov GSK
Melvin Kurkkio Luleå Brottarklubb
Milton Kurkkio Luleå Brottarklubb
Björn Mäkitalo Luleå Brottarklubb
Nurim Guliev Luleå Brottarklubb
Tahir Guliev Luleå Brottarklubb
Alvin Olsson Luleå Brottarklubb
Isak Lilja Luleå Brottarklubb
Noel Ek Luleå Brottarklubb
Adrian Blomqvist BK SNAR
Elvis Andersson Luleå brottarklub
Ida Hortlund Rosvik Ik
Lise Öhlund Rosvik Ik
Novalie Isaksson Rosvik Ik
Elensia Larsjos Rosvik Ik
Nikki Mezan Rosvik Ik
Lovis Nyström Rosvik Ik
Joshua Johnson Rosvik Ik
Theodore Isaksson Rosvik Ik
Sixten Rutberg Rosvik Ik
Elvin Larsjos Rosvik Ik
Elis Westbom Rosvik Ik
Mischa Panasiuk Rosvik Ik
Christian Koivisto Haparanda SKT
Rafael Köpman Haparanda SKT
Henrik Kettunen Haparanda SKT
Truls Nybakken Narvik Atletklubb
Thomas Nybakken Narvik Atletklubb
Benjamin Rognmo Narvik Atletklubb
Miliam Normann Narvik Atletklubb
Liam Normann Narvik Atletklubb
Roope Isokoski Haukiputaan Heitto
Eeli Ojala Haukiputaan Heitto
Vili Isokoski Haukiputaan Heitto
Markus Vittaniemi Haukiputaan Heitto
Vanja Furmark Karl Gustaf Brottning
Edvin Jaako KGB
Lucas Emanuelsson Falk KGB
Jon Nilas Furmark KGB
Arvid Kangastie KGB
Julia Mansikka KGB
Ellen Modig KGB
Alma Nordberg KGB
Unna Virtanen KGB
My Jaako KGB
Alina Rajatalo Lapin Lukko
Santeri Siivola Lapin Lukko
Sampo Saarinen Lapin Lukko
Xuxu Pyykkö Lapin Lukko
Joel Salmela Lapin Lukko
Juho Salmela Lapin Lukko
Elias Mikko Kiruna Sportklubb
Albin Jonsson Kiruna Sportklubb
Elis Jonsson Kiruna Sportklubb
Eemil Sormunen Kiruna Sportklubb
Isak Seppälä Kiruna Sportklubb
Levi Töyrä Kiruna Sportklubb