Morgonkaffe & Kunskap 16 januari

Standardbiljett

Förnamn Efternamn Org/Företag/Klubb
Theo Odenryd EIT Rawmaterials North AB
Therese Eliasson Handicare
Fredrik Johnsson Future Ordering
Catrin Edelbro Itasca
Anna Lundqvist Complete Consulting
Thomas Marklund Ditwin
leila ashrafi ABI
Andreas Harnemo Snow Garden
Malin Winsa Boden Business Park
Linda Jonsson Itasca
Linnea Löfgren Ung företagsamhet
Anette Sundström Vattenfall Vattenkraft
Britt-Marie Segerlund Vattenfall Vattenkraft
Cecilia Olsson Vattenfall Vattenkraft
Gabriella Snell Vattenfall Vattenkraft
Jonas Klingvall Vattenfall Vattenkraft
Nicklas Stenberg I. O. H Organisationsutveckling
Marita Ekblom Tieto Sweden AB
Jenny Vennberg larson Lantmäteriet
Jennie Hägg Wilhelmsson LTU
Marcus Levin Toyota
Lisa Morin Hermelinen
Monica Nordlund Vattenfall AB
Leena Andersson Lantmäteriet
Stina Sundén Jansson Luleå Näringsliv
Jonna Valikainen Lule Stassteater
TORBJÖRN wiberg ådal skog
Monica Wikström-Johansson Roxale
Sofia Nilsson Region Norrbotten
Marie Amann ASK
Jonas Mattsson Student
Adrian Andersson Student
Frida Markstedt Helikopter Brand Design
Patricia Karlsson Profitable Solutions Sweden AB
Johan Sundberg Future Ordering
Axel Öberg Student
Anna Nilsson LAPD Film Bureau
Göran Hedemalm Massa Media i Piteå AB
joakim Bergström SKF
Anna-Maria Ek ICT Health Support
Anna Utsi Swerea MEFOS
Lena Kruse Luleå kommun
Linda Nyström Norrbottens Media
Annelie Forsberg Vitus academy
AnnaLena Renquist ARBETSFÖRMEDLINGEN, SIUS-Konsulent
Anneli Sundvall Lantmäteriet
Jessicka Sörmling Luleå Gymnasieskola
Gabriella Sjöström Luleå kommun
Ida Johansson Luleå kommun
Ola Bergkvist Tieto
Josefin Sjögren ABI
Maria Wennberg BDO
Veronica Holmström Vattenfall Vattenkraft AB
Daniel Westerberg Luleå kommun
Jessa Vatcher Itasca Consultants AB
Erika Andersson Mobilaris AB
Caroline Sundvall Vinter
Ulrika Enbom Karlsson Region Norrbotten
Anders Lövgren Future Ordering Sweden AB
Monica Landin Försäkringsservice i Nord AB
Josefin Hedberg Incita AB
Jeanette Nilsson Bodens kommun
Anders Granström Luleå kommun
Daniel Ahlqvist Luleå kommun, Norrbottens e-nämnd
Rigmor Ahlqvist NEX Travel
Peder Hansson Terminalen
Linda Björk Visit Luleå AB
Tore Johnsson Luleå Näringsliv
Stefan Larsson Infoflex Data
Anna Karlsson VildaKidz
Stefan Karlsson VildaKidz
Fredrik Tideman Luleå kommun, IT-kontoret
Kristina Lindgren Norrlandsfonden
Clara Sjögren LTU, Ekonomsektionen
Elsa Stark Teknologkåren vid Luleå tekniska universitet
Monica Berglund Projektbalans AB
Carolin Karlsson Norrbottens Media
Bengt-Åke Strand Stadsberget Luleå AB
Linn Berglund Norrbottens Media
Lars Sundberg Cordinera AB
Terese Lindström Astar AB
Lars Munkhammar -
joel larsson Ung Företagsamhet
Birgit Öhlund Visit Luleå
Carina Mattsson Luleå tekniska universitet
Henrik Möller student
Pernilla Norman Arena Personal
Katarina Sjöström Rova Arena Personal
Anna-Maria Karlsson Arbetslivs Resurs
Max Forslund Student